٠࣪𖥔ℭ𝔯𝔬𝔴𝔣𝔞𝔩𝔩٠࣪♰˖‎

٠࣪𖥔ℭ𝔯𝔬𝔴𝔣𝔞𝔩𝔩٠࣪♰˖‎

cawtharsis.bsky.social

🌑🐦‍⬛ Lumen/Caw. Millennial. Life is short so I just draw what I feel like. 🎨 OC & Fanart (Multifandom) Currently into FE, PKMN, Splatoon, ZZZ, D&D. Apologies if I like-spam. 🫶 {Cms: Closed}

👤 Joined on 15 October 2023

93

Followers

172

Following

181

Total Posts

📜 Kullanıcı Geçmişi

  • 15 Eki 2023, 13:31
    🎉 Bluesky'e katıldı - İlk kullanıcı adı: @cawlamity.bsky.social
  • 24 Eki 2023, 00:41
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @cawlamity.bsky.social → @cawtharsis.bsky.social
  • 04 Kas 2023, 02:09
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @cawtharsis.bsky.social → @cawthartic.bsky.social
  • 04 Kas 2023, 02:12
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @cawthartic.bsky.social → @cawtharsis.bsky.social
  • 08 Kas 2023, 22:36
    🔄 Profil bilgileri güncellendi
  • 09 Kas 2024, 20:40
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @cawtharsis.bsky.social → @cawtharsis.ink
  • 09 Kas 2024, 21:54
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @cawtharsis.ink → @cawtharsis.bsky.social
  • 09 Kas 2024, 21:57
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @cawtharsis.bsky.social → @cawtharsis.ink
  • 14 Kas 2025, 14:16
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @cawtharsis.ink → @cawtharsis.bsky.social

❤️ Beğendiği Gönderiler

21 October 2026 23:56

oriane

Show Post
21 October 2026 23:56

buncha ladies in armor, for harshlands

Show Post
21 October 2026 23:56

more olphidyr

Show Post
Yubuki
19 October 2026 22:29

Kainé and Emil (Halloween)

Show Post

For sure still one of my favorites #humanmadeart #art #illustration #unicorn

Show Post

Select language

Install App

Install App