Podge 💜🥒 『 AURORA 』➝ OshiUplink 🍁

Podge 💜🥒 『 AURORA 』➝ OshiUplink 🍁

podgekinn.bsky.social

💜Cute & cursed goblin VTuber. VGen Community Manager. OshiUplink Exec. 💜Twitch & YouTube Partner. twitch.tv/podgekinn 💜C0mms/Throne/Merch: https://goblindeeznuts.ca 💜Warframe: Podgekinn 💜 #podgepics 🔞 #podgethicc

👤 Joined on 06 August 2023

4559

Followers

637

Following

654

Total Posts

📜 Kullanıcı Geçmişi

  • 06 Ağu 2023, 15:43
    🎉 Bluesky'e katıldı - İlk kullanıcı adı: @podgekinn.bsky.social
  • 13 Kas 2023, 17:48
    🔄 Profil bilgileri güncellendi
  • 15 Kas 2024, 01:33
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @podgekinn.bsky.social → @podgekinn.herofactory.ca
  • 22 Şub 2025, 04:59
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @podgekinn.herofactory.ca → @podgekinn.bsky.social

❤️ Beğendiği Gönderiler

There's also Tail as well as booty

Show Post

#VGtober26 | Day 4 Magic Heres @podgekinn.bsky.social doing some close up ✨magic✨

Show Post

✨ Halloween YCH for @podgekinn.bsky.social✨ Look at the adorable Goblin Witch! Thank you for trusting me with your design!🤗 #VGenComm #YCH

Show Post
09 October 2026 19:06

💜 PODGE SIGNED MINI PRINTS NOW STOCKED 🥒 The @podgekinn.bsky.social signed mini prints that we had at Offkai are just dill-ightful, and now you can grab your own from our website if you missed them! Limited stock available! ▶️ redtailretail.com/collections/...

Show Post

A wild @podgekinn.bsky.social appears!!!! #ichidoodles #ych #yourcharacterhere #giftart #commissions

Show Post

Select language

Install App

Install App