Antlers

Antlers

antle.rs

👤 Joined on 16 July 2023

521

Followers

287

Following

0

Total Posts

📜 Kullanıcı Geçmişi

  • 16 Tem 2023, 00:51
    🎉 Bluesky'e katıldı - İlk kullanıcı adı: @itmatt.bsky.social
  • 16 Tem 2023, 00:52
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @itmatt.bsky.social → @deerbleats.bsky.social
  • 16 Tem 2023, 01:10
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @deerbleats.bsky.social → @engideer.bsky.social
  • 27 Tem 2023, 13:34
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @engideer.bsky.social → @antle.rs
  • 13 Kas 2023, 17:44
    🔄 Profil bilgileri güncellendi
  • 15 Oca 2025, 14:44
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @antle.rs → @malino.is
  • 16 Nis 2025, 20:23
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @malino.is → @antle.rs
  • 14 Eyl 2025, 08:36
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @antle.rs → @barkbleats.bsky.social
  • 22 Eki 2025, 17:37
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @barkbleats.bsky.social → @antle.rs
  • 09 Ağu 2026, 16:56
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @antle.rs → @antlerscervidae.bsky.social
  • 09 Ağu 2026, 17:11
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @antlerscervidae.bsky.social → @antle.rs

❤️ Beğendiği Gönderiler

Select language

Install App

Install App