fer ⚢︎

fer ⚢︎

elwilliams.bsky.social

im doing good im on some new shit (19yo)

👤 Joined on 30 August 2024

332

Followers

359

Following

195

Total Posts

📜 Kullanıcı Geçmişi

  • 30 Ağu 2024, 20:15
    🎉 Bluesky'e katıldı - İlk kullanıcı adı: @elwilliams.bsky.social
  • 30 Ağu 2024, 20:24
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @elwilliams.bsky.social → @elwill1ams.bsky.social
  • 31 Ağu 2024, 18:29
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @elwill1ams.bsky.social → @elwilliams.bsky.social
  • 01 Eyl 2024, 15:51
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @elwilliams.bsky.social → @sansasgf.bsky.social
  • 01 Eyl 2024, 19:35
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @sansasgf.bsky.social → @elwilliams.bsky.social

❤️ Beğendiği Gönderiler

are we having fun, boys? [ #jayvik #jayviknsfw ]

Show Post
Aleu 🍂
27 March 2025 22:57

🔞 umm... The throne scene? Yes please #jayvik

Show Post

End of chapter 12 of this fic archiveofourown.org/works/594106... I just love them a lot ok? Idk what happened to Viktors clothes. Was gonna paint it. Had a mental breakdown... bon appetit 🥰

Show Post
ingryd
11 October 2024 02:37

eu acho que todas nós deveríamos ter o direito de matar uma cu de grilo por ano

Show Post
duda
11 October 2024 02:37

essa é a pior balela de todas não consigo acreditar que tinha gente que realmente olhava os trend topics sou ateia de vcs

Show Post

Select language

Install App

Install App