Parsley

Parsley

parsleyroux.bsky.social

26 • they/them • 🇿🇦 - Traditional Artist / Full-time OC haver - My Art: #parsleydraws - I block a.i / n.f.t dipshits - Intermittently repost-heavy DM for my Vgen link :)

👤 Joined on 19 June 2025

692

Followers

1131

Following

608

Total Posts

📜 Kullanıcı Geçmişi

  • 19 Haz 2025, 20:30
    🎉 Bluesky'e katıldı - İlk kullanıcı adı: @parsleyroux.bsky.social
  • 21 Haz 2025, 10:58
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @parsleyroux.bsky.social → @hobbitc0re.bsky.social
  • 05 Eki 2025, 08:57
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @hobbitc0re.bsky.social → @parsleyroux.bsky.social
  • 10 Şub 2026, 16:31
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @parsleyroux.bsky.social → @hobbitpunkz.bsky.social
  • 10 Şub 2026, 16:37
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @hobbitpunkz.bsky.social → @parsleyroux.bsky.social
  • 29 Mar 2026, 14:15
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @parsleyroux.bsky.social → @hobbitpunkz.bsky.social
  • 14 Nis 2026, 05:50
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @hobbitpunkz.bsky.social → @parsleyroux.bsky.social

❤️ Beğendiği Gönderiler

Commission for @parsleyroux.bsky.social Cypress, the mage #artcommissions #commissionsopen #oc #mage #characterart #illustration #artsky

Show Post

@safyia110.bsky.social @erizell.bsky.social @shaldred.bsky.social @mewsellanya.bsky.social @ravencake.bsky.social @17mattguy.bsky.social @docshoebox.bsky.social @smkfan99.bsky.social @kiruko-kun.bsky.social @parsleyroux.bsky.social @divoraart.bsky.social @danielkingjr16.bsky.social RISE!

Show Post

getting a funger tattoo this week

Show Post

SHIIIINE BRIIIGHT, TONIIIIIGHT @fabrosaure.bsky.social @faefix.bsky.social @safyia110.bsky.social @septimasentinel.bsky.social @thornmace.bsky.social @parsleyroux.bsky.social @waxingluna.bsky.social @aaa-aggie.bsky.social @arielsrm.bsky.social @arieschaos.bsky.social @tea3d.com

Show Post

Well I still wasn't satisfied so I went the extra mile. #myart #dinosaurs #tyrannosaurusrex #paleoart #sciart #trex #paleontology #paleontography #artistonbluesky #bskyartist

Show Post

Select language

Install App

Install App