Rain City Thicc 🌲🍁🍂

Rain City Thicc 🌲🍁🍂

heyrodney.bsky.social

SEA📍Gay 🏳️‍🌈Traveler/AvGeek✈️Powerlifting Baddie🏋🏾‍♂️🏆 My inner thoughts🤝my inner thot😈

👤 Joined on 22 June 2023

3190

Followers

395

Following

9824

Total Posts

📜 Kullanıcı Geçmişi

  • 22 Haz 2023, 01:38
    🎉 Bluesky'e katıldı - İlk kullanıcı adı: @heyrodney.bsky.social
  • 13 Kas 2023, 02:32
    🔄 Profil bilgileri güncellendi
  • 20 Oca 2024, 09:29
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @heyrodney.bsky.social → @samedumbhimbo.bsky.social
  • 27 Kas 2024, 03:46
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @samedumbhimbo.bsky.social → @heyrodney.bsky.social
  • 17 Nis 2025, 14:40
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @heyrodney.bsky.social → @heyrodney.wtf
  • 23 Nis 2026, 21:26
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @heyrodney.wtf → @heyrodney.bsky.social

❤️ Beğendiği Gönderiler

19 October 2026 00:07

I’m happy I got those endorphins instead of being a couch potato today, and trust, I REALLY wanted to be a couch potato 🥔

Show Post
Nathan
18 October 2026 23:31

🥰🥰🥰

Show Post

The shirt that I got at Rocky Horror!

Show Post
18 October 2026 23:31

Quick little ride because I haven’t done any form of cardio in far too long 😣 but the weather was phenomenal for it

Show Post

Select language

Install App

Install App