Ches (8-2-1)

Ches (8-2-1)

chesometer.bsky.social

the optimistic canes fan in your replies • he/him • north carolina • 25 • UNC alum • jesperi kotkaniemi’s strongest soldier • D1 Eric Tulsky glazer • 37 enjoyer • software developer • Wizard101 player • Bluesky bot creator

👤 Joined on 08 August 2023

1294

Followers

363

Following

14070

Total Posts

📜 Kullanıcı Geçmişi

  • 08 Ağu 2023, 06:39
    🎉 Bluesky'e katıldı - İlk kullanıcı adı: @chesometer.bsky.social
  • 30 Eyl 2023, 02:02
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @chesometer.bsky.social → @ches.zone
  • 12 Kas 2023, 23:26
    🔄 Profil bilgileri güncellendi
  • 30 Eyl 2024, 11:02
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @ches.zone → @chesometer.bsky.social
  • 09 Kas 2024, 23:22
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @chesometer.bsky.social → @ches.baby
  • 10 Kas 2025, 13:53
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @ches.baby → @chesometer.bsky.social

🚫 Blokladığı Kullanıcılar

❤️ Beğendiği Gönderiler

Al Hood
21 October 2026 04:26

Ok-THAT is the person I figured would be on a hat trick watch. Gotta feel good for Ehlers after a bit of a quiet start

Show Post
Kelly
21 October 2026 04:26

Ehlers said hell no to being tied with DLo for goals on the season #RaiseUp

Show Post
L0
21 October 2026 04:20

Aho misses the first penalty shot attempt of his career (earned on the PP from a thrown stick), and DLo is on hatty watch! This is upside-down, for sure. #CarolinaCulture

Show Post

Apparently he’s the Canucks’ weakness bsky.app/profile/cory...

Show Post
Kelly
21 October 2026 04:20

Keep calling him a bum please. It’s working

Show Post

Select language

Install App

Install App