⊹˚ Jen .ᐟ 🦇

⊹˚ Jen .ᐟ 🦇

lilpinkfrog.bsky.social

୨୧ ⏔⏔⏔♡⏔⏔⏔ ୨୧ 30+. she/her. pc/switch gamer. mother of chickens. ୨୧ ⏔⏔⏔♡⏔⏔⏔ ୨୧ no minors, nsfw accts, or gen ai! ↳ I follow back based on interaction and general vibes! ʚɞ

👤 Joined on 26 July 2023

3728

Followers

562

Following

14695

Total Posts

📜 Kullanıcı Geçmişi

  • 26 Tem 2023, 06:59
    🎉 Bluesky'e katıldı - İlk kullanıcı adı: @lilpinkfrog.bsky.social
  • 10 Kas 2023, 04:04
    🔄 Profil bilgileri güncellendi
  • 14 Kas 2024, 07:16
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @lilpinkfrog.bsky.social → @kkaisisjen.bsky.social
  • 14 Kas 2024, 07:16
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @kkaisisjen.bsky.social → @lilpinkfrog.bsky.social
  • 14 Kas 2024, 13:58
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @lilpinkfrog.bsky.social → @hahdhdndbeken.bsky.social
  • 14 Kas 2024, 13:58
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @hahdhdndbeken.bsky.social → @lilpinkfrog.bsky.social
  • 14 Kas 2024, 14:00
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @lilpinkfrog.bsky.social → @dbdjdhdbd.bsky.social
  • 14 Kas 2024, 14:01
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @dbdjdhdbd.bsky.social → @lilpinkfrog.bsky.social
  • 21 Oca 2025, 19:17
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @lilpinkfrog.bsky.social → @lilpinkfrog.on.computer
  • 30 Kas 2025, 18:28
    ✏️ Kullanıcı adı değişti: @lilpinkfrog.on.computer → @lilpinkfrog.bsky.social

❤️ Beğendiği Gönderiler

B’rel
19 October 2026 13:25

Hi cutie!

Show Post

Cheekens!

Show Post

Before vs. after 🕷️👻🎃

Show Post

Paldea Pokédex completed! 🏆 Meowscarada is pretty amped about it too! 💚 #StegoGames #PokémonViolet #PokémonSV #Pokémon

Show Post

Cobble Galaxy Adventures

Show Post

Select language

Install App

Install App